Search:
 

FA Cup Draw 2003 - Result Sheet

TEAM TKT NO NAME AREA
ARSENAL 15231 MR CHARTERS CHESTER LE STREET
ASTON VILLA 17458 D ATKINSON FENCE HOUSES
BIRMINGHAM CITY 23071 J GALLAGHER STOCKTON ON TEES
BLACKBURN 01482 D HARKER PRUDHOE
BLACKPOOL 39572 D CLARK LINCOLN
BOLTON 10025 D W LEDGER BISHOP AUCKLAND
BOURNEMOUTH 36332 R YOUNG HOUGHTON LE SPRING
BRADFORD CITY 34648 M ILEY HEDDON ON THE WALL
BRENTFORD 01206 A DOVASTON CHESTER LE STREET
BRIGHTON 04241 A MC TAVISH KILLINGWORTH
BRISTOL CITY 03108 K ATTON COXHOE
BURNLEY 01222 G GRAHAM CONSETT
CAMBRIDGE UTD 09974 N LAWTON SLE OF SKYE
CARDIFF CITY 24562 K O'BRIEN CHESTER LE STREET
CHARLTON 37772 T R WILSON DARLINGTON
CHELSEA 10885 J PARKINSON BELMONT
CHELTENHAM 19908 H CUNNINGHAM DURHAM
COVENTRY CITY 01501 A COCKBURN SHINEY ROW
CREWE 13398 WOOD RICHMOND
CRYSTAL PALACE 29984 M ROONEY CHESTER LE STREET
DAG&REDBRIDGE 15670 AN CLOUGH BRANDON
DARLINGTON 30532 MR B SAYER NEWTON AYCLIFFE
DERBY COUNTY 08134 R TURPIN SUNDERLAND
EVERTON 34110 K HOWARTH CONSETT
EXETER CITY 39204 LINTZ C C BURNOPFIELD
FARNBOROUGH 08960 S TROTTER CHESTER LE STREET
FULHAM 06367 H WARKE NEWTON AYCLIFFE
GILLINGHAM 12671 J MITCHELL BARNARD CASTLE
GRIMSBY TOWN 01594 M WALLACE SUNDERLAND
IPSWICH TOWN 29642 B ROBINSON CHESTER LE STREET
LEEDS UNITED 15014 A CASAJUANA GRIMSBY
LEICESTER CITY 09310 J KIDSON ORMESBY
LIVERPOOL 01019 JOYCE CULLEN BIRTLEY
MACCLESFIELD 32182 J A HALL LARGES
MANCHESTER CITY 28302 V EMERSON DARLINGTON
MANCHESTER UTD 31133 M GOUGH HARTLEPOOL
MIDDLESBROUGH 0927 C JOBLING HOUGHTON LE SPRING
MILLWALL 15588 E TEASDALE HOUGHTON LE SPRING
MORECAMBE 33342 HETHERINGTON AMERSHAM
NEWCASTLE UTD 23697 N GLENDINNING CHESTER LE STREET
NORWICH CITY 22633 MR FLANAGAN PETERLEE
NOTTS FOREST 05000 MARNIE SHERBURN HILL
OXFORD UNITED 10953 A LUNDEAN SHEFFIELD
PLYMOUTH 20477 G DAWSON HETT VILLAGE
PORTSMOUTH 05985 R SMYTH DARLINGTON
PRESTON 32887 M HAYS HERRINGTON
READING 30398 G RYDER RYTON
ROCHDALE 36358 R YOUNG WARDLEY
ROTHERHAM 22139 S EXTON WASHINGTON
SCUN/CARLISLE 13013 J MORGAN TUDHOE
SHEFFIELD UTD 25771 S PERCY DUDLEY
SHEFFIELD WED 25331 MR PATTISON FERRYHILL
SHREWSBURY 31519 GREEN BELMONT
SOUTHAMPTON 15051 MR CATTERALL BENTON
STOKE CITY 09481 D KITSON SOUTH SHIELDS
SUNDERLAND 12278 M MELIA YARM
TOTTENHAM 14533 V WHARTON USHAW MOOR
WALSALL 31798 P GRIFFITHS STOCKTON ON TEES
WATFORD 18666 L TALBOT SUNDERLAND
WEST BROM 01307 C HOLLINS GOSFORTH
WEST HAM UNITED 39970 DAVID GLEN NEWCASTLE
WIGAN ATHLETIC 25419 BILL PEACOCK JESMOND
WIMBLEDON 21423 MR DURNELL RIDING MILL
WOLVES 31131 M GOUGH HARTLEPOOL


DRAWN AND WITNESSED BY; PAT O'BRIEN, KATH O'BRIEN, COLIN FOSTER, GARY SMITH AND THOMAS CAIRNS - DURHAM CCC MEMBERS


© 1998 - 2001 Durham County Cricket Club Disclaimer
County Ground, Riverside, Chester-le-Street, County Durham. DH3 3QR
Tel: 0191 387 1717 Fax: 0191 387 1616 E-mail: [email protected]

Designed and Maintained by Zebra Communcations